Eric Brem, ARC/ARI Foundation 1
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Allison Gaskins, Juan Jofre-Lora, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Arthur Lam, ARC/ARI Foundation 1
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Allison Gaskins, Juan Jofre-Lora, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Temiloluwa Osanyintolu, ARC/ARI Foundation 1
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Allison Gaskins, Juan Jofre-Lora, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Aya Wen, ARC/ARI Foundation 1
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Allison Gaskins, Juan Jofre-Lora, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Tate Paulson, ARC 320D Intermediate 1
Instructor: Francisca Aroso

Coleman Brink, ARC 320D Intermediate 1
Instructor: Kory Bieg

Riley Chandler, ARC 320D Intermediate 1
Instructor: Aleksandra Jaeschke

Grayson Shephard, ARC 320D Intermediate 1
Instructor: Kevin Sullivan

Cole Bennette, ARC 520F Intermediate 3
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Jacob Dasuta*, ARC 520F Intermediate 3
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Blair Stingley, ARC 520F Intermediate 3
Instructor: Benjamin Ibarra Sevilla

Brandon Raettig, ARC 520F Intermediate 3
Instructor: Michael McCall

Maggie Xie Hill, ARI 320K Design 3-Interiors
Instructor: Tamie Glass

Baxter Estes*, ARI 530K Design 5-Interiors
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Zeke Jones*, ARC Vertical
Instructor: Kevin Alter

Arlene Elwood, ARC Vertical
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Iuliia Tambovtseva, ARC Vertical
Instructor: Charles Di Piazza

Gable Bostic, ARC Vertical
Instructor: Brittany Hunt

Christian Lopp, ARC Vertical
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Elena Lyra, ARI Vertical
Instructor: Clay Odom

Laura Brusson*, LAR 694T Studio 3
Instructor: Adam Barbe

Yu Hu, Bradley Scott Jury, and Yifan Xing, Advanced Design
Instructor: Dean Almy

Jacob Castine, Alex Davila, Micayla Garza, Joseph Hernandez, Aaron McMurry, Fiona Wong, and Zichao Xu, Advanced Design
Instructor: Coleman Coker

Fatima Betts, Advanced Design
Instructor: David Heymann

Alexandra Sandlin*, Advanced Design
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Guopeng "Jim" Chen, Advanced Design
Instructor: Juan Jofre-Lora

Kim Choy and Nicole Vice, Advanced Design
Instructors: Boris Bezan and Mónica Juvera

Prarthan Shah, Advanced Design
Instructor: Fernando Lara

Kevin Choi, Advanced Design
Instructor: Wilfried Wang

Yi Song, Advanced Design
Instructor: Sara Zewde

Reuben Joseph and Maggie McKenna, Comprehensive ARC Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison

Megan Baker and Richard (Alex) Gagle, Integrative ARC Advanced Design
Instructor: Murray Legge

Eliah Cappi and Sarah Rousey, Integrative ARC Advanced Design
Instructor: Vince Snyder

Guopeng "Jim" Chen, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček

Georges Fares, Productions
Instructor: Clay Odom

 *Jury's Distinction