View as a pdf.

Ruiqi Huang, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

George Lipe, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Arthur Lam, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: John Blood

Thanh Le, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: John Blood

Zake Bjontegard, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Aleksandra Jaeschke

Kevin Claman, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Michael McCall

Aleida Villasana, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Michael McCall

Juliet Chui, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Juan Miró

Nicholas Oxley, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Juan Miró

Elisabeth Allbritton, Interior Design 3
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Michelle Smith, Interior Design 3
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Ana Cantu, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Gabriel Valdez, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Kais Bhandari, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructors: Suhash Patel and Kevin Sullivan

Eleanor Musier, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructors: Suhash Patel and Kevin Sullivan

Zoe Bihan, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Vince Snyder

Ben Meyer, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Vince Snyder

Eli Johnson, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Lindsey Myers, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Amy Vaughan, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructors: Jen Wong and Andrew Fulcher

Kennedy Nick, Interior Design 5
Instructor: Augustina Rodriguez

Caroline St. Clergy, Interior Design 5
Instructor: Augustina Rodriguez

Ryan Fagrie, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Kevin Alter

Hannah Hill, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Chon Fai Kuok, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Stephen McCann, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Elizabeth Danze

Dylan Treleven, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Elizabeth Danze

Jon Dasher, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Ashley Skidmore, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Sam Blum, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Morgan Slusarek

Geneva Sinkula, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Morgan Slusarek

Meredith Cheatwood, Interior Design Core 1
Instructor: Clay Odom

Kate Tenenbaum, Interior Design Core 1
Instructor: Clay Odom

Hannah Crutchfield, Interior Design Core 3
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Michelle Franks, Interior Design Core 3
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Mason Brown, Landscape Architecture Design Studio 1
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and Claire Eddleman-Heath

Leah Gundrum, Landscape Architecture Design Studio 1
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and Claire Eddleman-Heath

Eric Brem and Katelyn Kautz, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison

Riley Campbell and Miguel Magtaan, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison

Annie Hayes and Aya Kousa, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructors: Andrew Stone and Claire Townley

Anisha Kamat and Lillian Giraud, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructors: Andrew Stone and Claire Townley

Dominic Armendariz and Bobby Nolen, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Victoria Carter and Nicole Mwei, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Hayden Hood and Rachel Sisson, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructors: Josh Leger and Jordan Sheets

William Hachtman and Thom Palmer, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructors: Josh Leger and Jordan Sheets

Liudmila Iantranova, Franny Kyle, Andrew Lesmes, and Olivia Sullivan, Urban Design Studio and Landscape Architecture Design Studio 3
Instructors: Dean Almy and Maggie Hansen

Aubry Klingler, Ashwini Munji, Brent Ryndak, Alay Thakrar, Urban Design Studio and Landscape Architecture Design Studio 3
Instructors: Dean Almy and Maggie Hansen

Carly Choi, Advanced Design
Instructor: Simon Atkinson

Holland Wiles, Advanced Design
Instructor: Simon Atkinson

Matthew Powell, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Victor Trautmann, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Hailey Algoe and Ania Yee-Boguinskaia, Advanced Design
Instructor: Stephanie Choi

Tate Paulson and Jingyu Xu, Advanced Design
Instructor: Stephanie Choi

Allie Alford and Meghan Doring, Advanced Design
Instructor: David Heymann

Sydney Burt and Kendall Fleisher, Advanced Design
Instructor: David Heymann

Caitlin Crozier, Advanced Design
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Shannon McElroy, Advanced Design
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Ashley Chen, Advanced Design
Instructor: Tekena Koko

Christiana Mercedes Huss, Advanced Design
Instructor: Tekena Koko

Andres Mendoza, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Inna Pevzner, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Margaret Gallagher, Advanced Design
Instructor: Bruce Sharky and Adam Barbe

Sheung Yuk Liu, Advanced Design
Instructor: Bruce Sharky and Adam Barbe

Meghan Doring, Living Wall: Design and Fabrication
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Margaret Gallagher, Living Wall: Design and Fabrication
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Kait Reynolds, Productions
Instructor: Clay Odom

Paulina Gallegos and Elvira Lathrop, Productions
Instructor: Clay Odom

Marija Ivic, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček

Maggie Laird, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček