View as a pdf.
Sebastien Bartlett, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Zoe Bihan, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Ana Cantu, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Jenna Hussain, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

David Huo, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Benjamin Meyer, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Rebeca Perez, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 1
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Shelley McDavid, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Lillian Giraud, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Kory Bieg

Anisha Kamat, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Kory Bieg

Curtis Lechner, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Aleksandra Jaeschke

Temiloluwa Osanyintolu, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Suhash Patel

Clara Truax, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Kevin Sullivan

Nicole Dow, Architecture Intermediate 3
Instructor: Kevin Sullivan

Elena Paige Frost, Interior Design 3
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Anni Nieminen, Interior Design 3
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Minta Stohrer, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Anna Parkison, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Hailey Algoe, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Mari Michael Glassell

Kaavya Chhatrapati, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Mari Michael Glassell

Judy Labib, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Amelia Webb, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Lauren Boyd, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Michael McCall

Ania Yee-Boguinskaia, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Michael McCall

John Katada, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Juan Miro

Chris Gaschen, Architecture Intermediate 5
Instructor: Juan Miro

Lilli Geen, Interior Design 5
Instructor: Clay Odom

Xie Maggie Hill, Interior Design 5
Instructor: Clay Odom

Maarten Janssens, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Kevin Alter

Lucas Strzelec, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Kevin Alter

John Coleman, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Mary “Harly” Hutker, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Stefan Brits, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Caitlin Crozier, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Danelle Briscoe

Bella Chou, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Murray Legge

Jonathan Tyler Matz, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Murray Legge

Stella Coble, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Chloe Thomasian, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Ingrid Paulina Gallegos, Interior Design Core 1
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Lyda Linsteadt, Landscape Architecture 1
Instructor: Allan Shearer

Jennie Ostertag, Landscape Architecture 1
Instructor: Allan Shearer

Malati Vasudevan, Interior Design Core 3
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Taylor Davis, Kaitlin Schuette, and Ziyue Zhang, Landscape Architecture 3 and Urban Design

Leesa Cheong-Cano and Aldryn John Matias, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructors: Michael Garrison and Vince Snyder

Jacob Castine and Trent Tunks, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Christie Johnson and Kevin Rivera Samuel, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Erasmo Cantu, Isabelle Donatelli, Yifan Xing, and Yuqing Yang, Advanced Design
Instructor: Simon Atkinson

Natalie Avellar, Luis Bosquez, Marcella Pastrano, Christian Pena, Draven Pointer, Makayla Ponce, Trenton Sexton, McKenzie Sosa, Iuliia Tambovtseva, Valentina Tambovtseva, Emrehan Tuna, and Ruofeng You, Advanced Design
Instructor: Coleman Coker

Jenny Adair, Advanced Design
Instructor: Tamie Glass

Chris Webb, Advanced Design
Instructor: Tamie Glass

Laura Brusson, Priscilla Hon, and Jacob Reed, Advanced Design
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and David Heymann

Guopeng Jim Chen and Adrianne Kartachak, Advanced Design
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and David Heymann

Molly Gasparre and Mabel Sheu Whye Loh, Advanced Design
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and David Heymann

Eric Joyce and YsaBella Licciardi, Advanced Design
Instructors: Sofia Krimizi and Kyriakos Kyriakou

Alexis Benton and Ezekiel Jones, Advanced Design
Instructors: Sofia Krimizi and Kyriakos Kyriakou

Nicole Vice, Advanced Design
Instructor: Piergianna Mazzocca

Andrea Alvarez, Advanced Design
Instructor: Piergianna Mazzocca

Yu Angela Cai, Jacob Dasuta, Leah Wyatt, Advanced Design
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Aren Edwards, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Amelia Mickelsen, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Cole Bennette, Abigail Kash, Aubry Klingler, and Nicole Raskosky, Advanced Design
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Elle Brauchle, Advanced Design
Instructor: Wilfried Wang

Susie Gibson, Advanced Design
Instructor: Wilfried Wang

Ian Amen, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček

Lena Page, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček