View as a pdf.

Grace Alexander, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Elisabeth Allbritton, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Rachel Berkley, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Kevin Claman, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Thanh Le, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Anastasia Matzakos, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Taehyun Ryou, Architecture/Interior Design I Foundation
Instructors: Charlton Lewis, Joyce Rosner, and Vince Snyder

Marcelo Perez, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Aleksandra Jaeschke

Abigail Rader, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Aleksandra Jaeschke

Sebastien Bartlett, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Daniel Köhler

Samantha Lopez, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Daniel Köhler

Rebeca Perez, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Juan Miro

Amy Vaughan, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructor: Juan Miro

Eeshana Hamed, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructors: Suhash Patel and Kevin Sullivan

Abigail Thomas, Architecture Design III Intermediate
Instructors: Suhash Patel and Kevin Sullivan

Kennedy Nick, Interior Design III
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Autumn Shaddock, Interior Design III
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Curtis Lechner, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Logan Rogers, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Anisha Kamat, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: John Blood

Luis-Alejandro Delgado, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: John Blood

Sebastian Marin, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Michael McCall

Kaley Polk, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Michael McCall

Ana de Salvidea, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Sara Tin-U, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Eric Brem, Architecture Design V Intermediate
Instructor: Vince Snyder

Olivia Buntin, Interior Design V
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Ashley Chen, Interior Design V
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Bobby Nolen, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Charles Di Piazza

Cameron Osborn, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Charles Di Piazza

Jeffrey Leopold, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Will Fox

Nolan Summerhill and Erick Vernon-Galindo​, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Will Fox

Stephanie Maddamma, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Cisco Gomes

Charley Tysekie, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Cisco Gomes

Kendall Fleisher, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Morgan Slusarek

Hayden Hood, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Morgan Slusarek

Hannah Hill, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Nicole Mwei, Architecture Vertical
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Hannah Crutchfield, Interior Design Core I
Instructor: Clay Odom

Kaitlin Reynolds, Interior Design Core I
Instructor: Clay Odom

Paulina Gallegos, Interior Design Core III
Instructor: Clay Odom

Shannon McElroy, Interior Design Core III
Instructor: Clay Odom

Heather Corcoran and Margaret Gallagher, Landscape Architecture Design Studio III
Instructor: Maggie Hansen

Sarah Bryant and Cameron Young, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison

Riley Chandler and Anna Parkison, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison

Aubry Klingler and Jacob T. Middleton, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Jessica Chen and Hannah George Fredricks, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Hailey Algoe and Kaavya Chhatrapati, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructors: Andrew Stone and Claire Townley

Judy Labib and Amelia Webb, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructors: Andrew Stone and Claire Townley

Aimee Axelson and Sydney Burt, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Stefan Brits and Christian Lopp, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Cara Bristow and Alexandra Pease, Advanced Design
Instructor: Dean Almy

Jacob Dasuta, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Madison Vincent, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Fatima Betts, Andy Garden, and Danielle Eke, Advanced Design
Instructor: David Heymann

Brandon Raettig and Youssef Shabo, Advanced Design
Instructor: David Heymann

Ivy Njoroge, Advanced Design
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Malati Vasudevan, Advanced Design
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Harly Hutker, Advanced Design
Instructor: James Lord and Roderick Wyllie

Tabitha Tattenbach, Advanced Design
Instructor: James Lord and Roderick Wyllie

Robbie Anderson and Delaney Bannister, Advanced Design
Instructor: Piergianna Mazzocca

Gabriel Friedstadt, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Chris Mowery, Advanced Design
Instructor: Rasa Navasaityte

Cole Bennette and Josiah Chopin, Advanced Design
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Andrew Brown and Meghan Doring, Advanced Design
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Lucas Strzelec, Advanced Design
Instructor: Wilfried Wang

Iulia Tambovtseva, Advanced Design
Instructor: Wilfried Wang

Fatima Betts, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček

Amaya Dsouza, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček