View as a pdf.

Brooklynn Cnare, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

Rachel Cox, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

Rachel Huang, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

George Lipe, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

Madison O'Hair, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

Ellie Slaton, Architecture/Interior Design Foundation 2
Instructors: Elizabeth Danze, Mell Lawrence, and Joyce Rosner

Mayle Lester, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Mari Michael Glassell

Zake Bjontegard, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Mari Michael Glassell

Michelle Lowe, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Tekena Koko

Ashleynn Althaus, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Tekena Koko

Thanh Le, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructors: Rasa Navasaityte and Aren Edwards

Vince Hernandez, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructors: Rasa Navasaityte and Aren Edwards

Juliet Chui, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Catherine McCoy, Architecture Intermediate 4
Instructor: Nichole Wiedemann

Hattie Zapalac, Interior Design Intermediate 4
Instructor: Clay Odom

Jeannette Massey, Interior Design Intermediate 4
Instructor: Clay Odom

Katherine Holder and Amy Vaughan, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Jenna Hussain and Kellie Taylor, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: Judy Birdsong

Gergo Garami and Marcelo Perez, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: John Blood

Daniel Clenney and Eleanor Musier, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: John Blood

Jean Sebastian Bartlett and Samantha Lopez, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructors: Charles Di Piazza and Keith Simon

Eli Johnson and Benjamin Meyer, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructors: Charles Di Piazza and Keith Simon

Yashna Gongal and Arthur Lam, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: Michael McCall

Michael Donovan and Grant Mootz, Architecture Intermediate 6
Instructor: Michael McCall

Nate Albers, Architecture Vertical [Horizontal]
Instructor: Kory Bieg

Julia Nahley, Architecture Vertical [Horizontal]
Instructor: Kory Bieg

Yiwei Huang, Architecture Vertical [Horizontal]
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Madelaine Hamilton, Architecture Vertical [Horizontal]
Instructor: Matt Fajkus

Mason Brown, Landscape Architecture Design 2
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and Claire Eddleman-Heath

Leah Gundrum, Landscape Architecture Design 2
Instructors: Hope Hasbrouck and Claire Eddleman-Heath

Brooke Bower, Interior Design Core 2
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Meredith Cheatwood, Interior Design Core 2
Instructor: Igor Siddiqui

Tzu-Shian Lin, Interior Design 6
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Kennedy Nick, Interior Design 6
Instructor: Lysa Janssen

Kait Reynolds, Interior Design Technical Studio
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Hannah Crutchfield, Interior Design Technical Studio
Instructor: Allison Gaskins

Andrew Lesmes, Landscape Architecture Design 4
Instructor: Adam Barbe

Carolina English, Landscape Architecture Design 4
Instructor: Adam Barbe

Christine Garner and Temi Osanyintolu, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison  

Matthew Powell and Logan Rogers, Architecture Comprehensive Design
Instructor: Michael Garrison 

Stella Coble and Michelle Powell, Architecture Integrative Design
Instructor: Martin Hättasch

Aimee Axelson and Stefan Brits, Advanced Design
Instructor: Kevin Alter

John Katada, Advanced Design
Instructor: Kevin Alter

Christopher Griffith, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Jeffrey Leopold, Advanced Design
Instructor: Michael Benedikt

Hayden Hood, Rachel Sisson, and Charley Tyeskie, Advanced Design
Instructor: Miroslava Brooks

Victoria Chaney and Caroline Jones, Advanced Design
Instructor: Miroslava Brooks

Gabi Gremillion, Kaley Polk, and Aya Wen, Advanced Design
Instructor: Stephanie Choi

Miguel-Carlo Magtaan, Ana de Salvidea, and Pranav Subramanian, Advanced Design
Instructor: Stephanie Choi

Michael Anowey, Andrew Brandt, Joseph Chandler, Heather Corcoran, Alvaro Favela-Ramos, Gabriel Friedstadt, Judy Labib, Curtis Lechner, Kassandra Lee, Taylor Luehr, Hannah Oppelt, Andre Rezaie, and Maxwell Vela, Advanced Design
Instructor: Coleman Coker

Olivia Buntin, Shannon McElroy, and Anni Nieminen, Advanced Design
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Ashley Chen and Mary Claire Moravits, Advanced Design
Instructor: Nerea Feliz

Lyda Linsteadt, Advanced Design
Instructor: Maggie Hansen

Narsis Holmes and Margaret Gallagher, Advanced Design
Instructor: Maggie Hansen

Victor Trautmann, Advanced Design
Instructors: Daniel Köhler and Michael Rehm

Marco Peirce, Advanced Design
Instructors: Daniel Köhler and Michael Rehm

Alexis Carreon and Stephen McCann, Advanced Design
Instructor: Kyriakos Kyriakou

Anisha Kamat and Marshall Morgan, Advanced Design
Instructor: Kyriakos Kyriakou

Brinton Freeze, Nicole Genelman, Claire Greene, Osvaldo Herrera Garcia, Varsha Iyer, Katherine Kelley, Campbell Kraemer, Chon Fai Kuok, Christine Lee, Shen Ni, Nolan Summerhill, Amelia Webb, Ania Yee-Boguinskaia, Advanced Design
Instructors: Jing Liu and Claire Townley

Jessica Felicelli and Ivan Gonzalez, Advanced Design
Instructor: Juan Miró

Kai Liu and Yuqing Wang, Advanced Design
Instructor: Juan Miró

Ryan Fagrie and Ashley Skidmore, Advanced Design
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Marcos Crane and Dylan Treleven, Advanced Design
Instructor: Smilja Milovanovic-Bertram

Dulce Davis, Christina Houseman, Gregory Muggli, and Geneva Sinkula, Advanced Design
Instructor: Daniel Scott

Sarah Bryant, Jenya Green, Samantha Gilk, and Nicole Mwei, Advanced Design
Instructor: Daniel Scott

Elena Paige Frost, Paulina Gallegos, and Abigail Winfield, Advanced Design
Instructors: Maxi Spina and Jia Yi Gu

Bella Chou and Kendall Fleisher, Advanced Design
Instructors: Maxi Spina and Jia Yi Gu

Aubry Klingler, Urban Design
Instructor: Dean Almy

Abel Del Pino, Urban Design
Instructor: Dean Almy

Nina Sun, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček

Ania Yee-Boguinskaia, Wood Design
Instructor: Mark Maček